ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14408275
nr 1440 8275
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Figures. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 55x36 - 51x61 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Figurer. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x36 - 51x61 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:47:25
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström